Iniciá sesión desde aquí!
Registrate desde aquí!
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Atalanta | Marsella | 09/05 16:00 |
Leverkusen | Roma | 09/05 16:00 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Liverpool (U) | Palmeiras | 09/05 19:00 |
San Lorenzo | Independiente del Valle | 09/05 19:00 |
Colo-Colo | Fluminense | 09/05 21:00 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Belgrano | Delfin | 09/05 19:00 |
Bragantino | Racing | 09/05 21:00 |
Real Garcilaso | Lanús | 09/05 23:00 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Tigres UANL | Monterrey | 10/05 00:10 |
Toluca | Chivas Guadalajara | 11/05 23:10 |
Monterrey | Tigres UANL | 13/05 00:10 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Augsburgo | VFB Stuttgart | 10/05 15:30 |
Mgladbach | Frankfurt | 11/05 10:30 |
Colonia | Unión Berlín | 11/05 10:30 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Frosinone | Inter | 10/05 15:45 |
Napoli | Bolonia | 11/05 13:00 |
Milan | Cagliari | 11/05 15:45 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Stade Bres | Reims | 10/05 16:00 |
Niza | Le Havre | 10/05 16:00 |
Clermont Foot 63 | Olympique Lyonnais | 12/05 16:00 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Deportivo Alaves | Girona | 10/05 16:00 |
Mallorca | Las Palmas | 11/05 09:00 |
Villarreal | Sevilla FC | 11/05 11:15 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Sarmiento | Instituto | 10/05 19:00 |
Argentinos | Rosario Central | 10/05 21:15 |
Newell`s | Platense | 10/05 21:15 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Temperley | Atlético Mitre | 10/05 20:00 |
Deportivo Morón | Gimnasia y Tiro | 11/05 14:00 |
Tristán Suárez | San Martín (T) | 11/05 15:30 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Fulham | Manchester City | 11/05 08:30 |
Bournemouth | Brentford | 11/05 11:00 |
Everton | Sheffield United | 11/05 11:00 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Flamengo | Corinthians | 11/05 16:00 |
Criciúma | Cuiaba | 11/05 17:00 |
Atletico Mineiro | Gremio | 11/05 21:00 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Atlanta Utd | DC United | 11/05 20:30 |
CF Montréal | Inter Miami | 11/05 20:30 |
Charlotte | Nashville SC | 11/05 20:30 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Gimnasia y Esgrima (M) | Atlético Mitre | 15/05 15:00 |
Almirante Brown | San Martín (T) | 15/05 17:15 |
Deportivo Riestra | Newell`s | 16/05 17:10 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Argentina | Canadá | 20/06 21:00 |
Perú | Chile | 21/06 21:00 |
Ecuador | Venezuela | 22/06 19:00 |
Local | Visitante | Fecha |
---|---|---|
Argentina | Chile | 04/09 17:00 |
Bolivia | Venezuela | 04/09 17:00 |
Brasil | Ecuador | 04/09 17:00 |